Osage Orange
Knife Block Osage Orange - OsOr0118
Dimensions: approx. 125 x 40 x 30 mm
You will get the shown piece!
You will get the shown piece!
Knife Block Osage Orange - OsOr0120
Dimensions: approx. 125 x 40 x 30 mm
You will get the shown piece!
You will get the shown piece!
Knife Block Osage Orange - OsOr0121
Dimensions: approx. 125 x 40 x 30 mm
You will get the shown piece!
You will get the shown piece!
Knife Block Osage Orange - OsOr0122
Dimensions: approx. 125 x 40 x 30 mm
You will get the shown piece!
You will get the shown piece!
Knife Block Osage Orange - OsOr0123
Dimensions: approx. 125 x 40 x 30 mm
You will get the shown piece!
You will get the shown piece!
Knife Block Osage Orange - OsOr0125
Dimensions: approx. 125 x 40 x 30 mm
You will get the shown piece!
You will get the shown piece!
Knife Block Osage Orange - OsOr0126
Dimensions: approx. 125 x 40 x 30 mm
You will get the shown piece!
You will get the shown piece!
Knife Block Osage Orange - OsOr0127
Dimensions: approx. 125 x 40 x 30 mm
You will get the shown piece!
You will get the shown piece!
Knife Block Osage Orange - OsOr0128
Dimensions: approx. 125 x 40 x 30 mm
You will get the shown piece!
You will get the shown piece!
Knife Block Osage Orange - OsOr0129
Dimensions: approx. 125 x 40 x 30 mm
You will get the shown piece!
You will get the shown piece!
Knife Block Osage Orange - OsOr0130
Dimensions: approx. 125 x 40 x 30 mm
You will get the shown piece!
You will get the shown piece!
Knife Block Osage Orange - OsOr0131
Dimensions: approx. 125 x 40 x 30 mm
You will get the shown piece!
You will get the shown piece!
Knife Block Osage Orange - OsOr0133
Dimensions: approx. 125 x 40 x 30 mm
You will get the shown piece!
You will get the shown piece!
Knife Block Osage Orange - OsOr0134
Dimensions: approx. 125 x 40 x 30 mm
You will get the shown piece!
You will get the shown piece!
Knife Block Osage Orange - OsOr0135
Dimensions: approx. 125 x 40 x 30 mm
You will get the shown piece!
You will get the shown piece!
Knife Block Osage Orange XCut - OsOr0311
Dimensions: approx. 125 x 40 x 30 mm
You will get the shown piece!
You will get the shown piece!
Knife Block Osage Orange XCut - OsOr0312
Dimensions: approx. 125 x 40 x 30 mm
You will get the shown piece!
You will get the shown piece!
Knife Scales Osage Orange - OsOr0136
Dimensions: approx. 125 x 40 x 10 mm
You will get the shown pair of scales!
You will get the shown pair of scales!
Knife Scales Osage Orange - OsOr0137
Dimensions: approx. 125 x 40 x 10 mm
You will get the shown pair of scales!
You will get the shown pair of scales!
Knife Scales Osage Orange - OsOr0138
Dimensions: approx. 125 x 40 x 10 mm
You will get the shown pair of scales!
You will get the shown pair of scales!
Osage Orange 305x80x58mm - OsOr0335
You will get the shown piece!
Pen Blank Osage Orange large
Dimensions: approx. 125 x 22 x 22 mm
Pen Blank for large fountain pens and rollerballs
Pen Blank for large fountain pens and rollerballs
Pen Blank Osage Orange large set of 5
Dimensions: approx. 125 x 22 x 22 mm
receive 5 pieces - pay 4 pieces
Pen Blank for large fountain pens and rollerballs
receive 5 pieces - pay 4 pieces
Pen Blank for large fountain pens and rollerballs
Pen Blank Osage Orange large xcut
Dimensions: approx. 125 x 22 x 22 mm
Pen Blank for large fountain pens and rollerballs
Pen Blank for large fountain pens and rollerballs
Pen Blank Osage Orange large Xcut set of 5
Dimensions: approx. 125 x 22 x 22 mm
receive 5 pieces - pay 4 pieces
Pen Blank for large fountain pens and rollerballs
receive 5 pieces - pay 4 pieces
Pen Blank for large fountain pens and rollerballs
Pen Blank Osage Orange small set of 5
Dimensions: approx. 125 x 17 x 17 mm
receive 5 pieces - pay 4 pieces
Pen Blank for small and middle size pen kits
receive 5 pieces - pay 4 pieces
Pen Blank for small and middle size pen kits
Square Osage Orange 305x30x30mm
Dimensions: approx. 305 x 30 x 30 mm
Square Osage Orange 305x35x35mm
Dimensions: approx. 305 x 35 x 35 mm
Square Osage Orange 305x40x40mm
Dimensions: approx. 305 x 40 x 40 mm
Square Osage Orange 305x54x36mm - OsOr0369
You will get the shown piece!
